Rennen 3

Jungen-Doppelvierer m. Stm WK III

1. Vorlauf

 

1. Gymnasium Philippinum Weilburg 3:18,97

Joachim Bentele (2001), Jakob Georgi (2001), Nico Velten (2000), Jakob Wagner (2001), Stm. Marc Riegel

 

2. Friedrichsgymnasium Kassel (Boot 1) 3:28,21

Maximilian Hoffmann (2001), Piet Egert (2001), Nils Walter (2001), Tariq Kernchen (2002), Stm. Dominik Langer

 

3. Elly-Heuss-Schule Wiesbaden 3:36,95

Leonhard Karlik (2001), Fabio Lange (2001), Maximilian Schönfelder (2001), Wilhelm Schöpf (2002), Stm. Miron Seib

 

4. Leibnizschule Frankfurt (Boot 1) 3:42,72

Teodor Zahariev (2001), Robin Mylaparampil (2001), Jonas Gelsen (2001), Julian Eggert

(2001), Stm. Reuven Heßberger

 

5. Schillerschule Offenbach 4:45,43

Max Forst (2001), Justus Hamann (2001), Linus Schneider (2002), Kian Tonecker (2003), Stm. Adrian Zuparic

 

2. Vorlauf

 

1. Tilemannschule Limburg 3:21,32

Florian Bendel (2001), Mark Hinrichs (2001), Max Krause (2001), Tim Borchert (2001), Stm. Moritz Krause

 

2. Albert Schweitzer Schule Kassel 3:25,22

Marcel Haas (2001), Lasse Nuß (2002), Max Lichtschlag (2001), Leo Meldau (2001), Stm. Finn-Henrik Müller

 

3. Friedrichsgymnasium Kassel (Boot 2) 3:47,92

Lukas Wittig (2001), Moritz Claus (2002), Julian Backes (2002), Paul Lorenz (2002), Stm. Lukas Wittig

 

4. Leibnizschule Offenbach 4:26,22

Leander Spalek (2002), Anton Hellwig (2002), Reduan Mokhtari (2001), Wiktor Zdunowski (2001), Stm. David Al Kathib

 

3. Vorlauf

 

1. Landschulheim Steinmühle Marburg 3:22,33

Dustin Tino _römer (2002), Jonas Neirich (2002), _arl Nagel (2002), _ennet Meier (2001),

Stm. Leon Vielhaben

 

2. Otto-Hahn-Schule Hanau 3:34,50

Stephan Riedle (2001), Cedric Deckenbach (2001), Tim Meier (2001), Christian Mentzer (2001), Stm. Pascal Jaschkowitz

 

3. Karl Rehbein Schule Hanau 3:42,77

David Mori (2002), Luis Huth (2002), Tim Ullmann (2001), Lukas Spahn (2002), Stm. Felix Becker


4. Leibnizschule Frankfurt (Boot 2) 4:41,43

Mateusz _ierpisc (2001), René Fischer (2001), Elia Vergin (2002), Rouven Rupp (2002),

Stm. Onur Atug